Klubmesterskab (padel)
Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :>
18.09.2021
kl.
11.00
Slutdato og tid :
18.09.2021
kl.
17.00
Sted :
Række |
Niveau |
Makkers navn |
Anders Kornerup |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Tue Villum Sørensen |
Anders Nielsen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Morten Thiim |
Ann Dierckx |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Simon Aare |
Ann-Britt Hansen |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Rikke Borre |
Bente Ravn Pedersen |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Lene Haus Thøgersen |
Brian Hildskov Hansen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Lars Evald Petersen |
Carlo Martin Moreno |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Søren becker |
Claus Vestergaard |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Rikke Borre Skyt |
Frederik Åberg |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Jakob Rugaard Lund |
Hr. A. S. |
Herredouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Simon Aare |
Jacqueline McAnulty |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Tue Villum Sørensen |
Jakob Rossing |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Kim Glenert |
Jakob Lund |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Frederik Åberg Jensen |
Juraj Vasko |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Karina Andersen |
Karina Andersen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Juraj Vasko |
Katja Wigh-Karlsen |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Maibrit Glenert |
Katja Wigh-Karlsen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Søren Becker |
Kim Glenert |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Jakob Rossing |
Kim Glenert |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Maibrit Blicher Glenert |
Lars Hofmann Christensen |
Herredouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Trygve Kalf Hansen |
Lene Hays Thøgersen |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Bente Ravn |
Mads Nissen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Stine Haugaard nissen |
Maibrit Blicher Glenert |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Katja Wigh-Karlsen |
Maibrit Blicher Glenert |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Kim Glenert |
Merete Køppen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Rudi Haffenrichter |
Morten Thiim |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
anders nielsen |
Peter Eriksen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Peter Waksman |
Peter Eriksen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Peter Waksman |
Peter Theis |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Louise Brunhøj |
Peter Waksman |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Peter Eriksen |
Peter Westergaard |
Herredouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Kim Westergaard |
Philip Martini Ravn Jørgensen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Thomas Martini Jørgensen |
Rikke Borre Skyt |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Claus Vestergaard Dahlin |
Rikke Borre Skyt |
Damedouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Ann-Britt Adeltoft |
Rudi Haffenrichter |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Merete Køppen |
Simon Aare |
Mixdouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Ann Dierckx |
Simon Aare |
Herredouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Hr. A. S. |
Søren Becker |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Katja Wigh-Karlsen |
Søren Becker |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Carlos Martin Moreno |
Søren Strand |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Torben Strand |
Stine Haugaard Nissen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Mads Haugaard nissen |
Tina Kentorp |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Kenni S. Hansen |
Torben Strand |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Søren strand |
Trygve Kalf Hansen |
Herredouble |
Nybegynder/Letøvet |
Lars |
Tue Villum Sørensen |
Herredouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
Anders Kornerup |
Tue Villum Sørensen |
Mixdouble |
Øvet/Erfaren |
jacqueline |